Halle 9

9.318 9.217 9.502 9.209 9.208 9.102 9.407 9.518 9.303 9.205 9.315 9.322 9.211 9.123 9.411 9.103 9.212 9.319 9.121 9.309 9.418 9.401 9.222 9.404 9.115 9.304 9.111 9.302 9.214 9.306 9.311 9.405 9.313 9.413 9.116 9.221 9.419 9.520 9.316 9.101 9.317 9.312 9.417 9.207 9.125 9.301

Hallenübersicht

9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
FG2
FG

Ausstellerliste

9.318 ACO Hochbau Vertrieb GmbH
9.217 ALUCA GmbH
Fahrzeugeinrichtungen aus Aluminium
9.502 Auwärter - Anhänger und Aufbauten GmbH
9.209 Gustav Barth GmbH
9.208 BATTISTI Gesellschaft mbH
9.102 BAUMETALL - Klempnertechnik im Hochbau
TFV Technischer Fachverlag GmbH
9.407 BEMO SYSTEMS GmbH
9.518 BG BAU - Berufsgenossenschaft der Bauwirtschaft
9.303 biegemaster
Sperr & Lechner GmbH & Co. KG
9.106 BiegetecAT
9.422 BLACHOTRAPEZ SP. z o. o.
9.210 Brandt Edelstahldach GmbH
9.105 CIDAN Machinery Sweden AB
9.205 COELAN
KEMPER SYSTEM GmbH & Co. KG
9.119 DAL´ ALU S.A.S.
9.315 DIMOS S.A.S.
9.322 Dräco - Max Draenert GmbH & Co. KG
9.211 ENKE-WERK
Johannes Enke GmbH & Co. KG
9.123 FISCHER SAUGSYSTEME
IGS-Hochleistungssauger
9.411 Forstner Maschinenbau GmbH
9.320 Frank Bauelemente GmbH & Co.KG
9.118 FRANKEN-Systems GmbH
9.215 P.F. FREUND & CIE. GmbH
9.103 Fricke GmbH
9.420 Gabella Macchine S.p.A.
9.107 GEKA Maschinenbau und Handels GmbH
9.212 Grömo GmbH & Co. KG
9.319 Karl Grumbach GmbH & Co. KG
9.121 GRÜN GmbH Spezialmaschinenfabrik
9.108 GUILBERT EXPRESS SAS
9.403 Heisslufttechnik Flocke GmbH
9.415 ISOLPACK
9.307 Jorns AG
Blechbearbeitungsmaschinen
9.409 JOUANEL Industrie S.A.
9.418 K.N.O.L.L Metall- u. Spenglertechnik
9.401 Kaufmann Ulm Spenglereibedarf GmbH
9.114 Peter H. Kemmerling GmbH
9.205 KEMPER SYSTEM GmbH & Co. KG
9.205 KEMPEROL
KEMPER SYSTEM GmbH & Co. KG
9.310 KIESEL GMBH
9.104 Klaiber GmbH
9.103 KME Germany GmbH & Co. KG
9.203 KRASSER GmbH
9.222 Krehle GmbH
9.424 LIMA d.o.o.
9.404 LOROWERK K.H. Vahlbrauk GmbH & Co. KG
9.407 MAAS Profile GmbH
9.110 Malco Products, Inc.
9.113 Markt-Center Kurt Pozun e.K.
9.115 MASC Bauartikel Vertriebs GmbH
9.304 Mazzonetto Deutschland GmbH
9.109 Mera System Plat AB
9.111 Metalldrückerei Thomas Müller
9.302 NedZink GmbH
9.508 HNB Nordbleche GmbH
9.112 Ohnsorg Söhne AG
9.214 PERKEO-WERK GMBH+CO. KG
9.308 RAKU-Fabrikate für Dach + Wand GmbH
9.306 RAS Reinhardt Maschinenbau GmbH
9.201 SAM-Truck GmbH & Co. KG
9.305 SAREI GmbH
9.311 Schechtl Maschinenbau GmbH
9.405 Schedetal Folien GmbH
9.313 Schlebach Maschinen GmbH
9.223 Schmid Schrauben Hainfeld GmbH
9.413 Hans Schröder Maschinenbau GmbH
9.413 Schröder-Fasti Technologie GmbH
9.116 SIEGMETALL GmbH
9.213 Sievert GmbH
9.510 Simon GmbH & Co. KG
Gerüst- und Befestigungsmodule
9.221 Sortimo International GmbH
9.419 SpenglerDirect Spenglereibedarf GmbH
9.421 Spengler-Meisterschule Würzburg
9.316 ST QUADRAT Fall Protection S.A.
9.307 Maschinen Stockert Großhandels GmbH
9.219 STROJEGRADNJA SAS Stanko Arzenšek s.p.
9.426 STUBAI ZMV GmbH
9.321 Tacke + Lindemann Baubeschlag- u. Metallhandel GmbH + Co. KG
9.101 THALMANN MASCHINENBAU AG
9.317 Triflex GmbH & Co. KG
9.312 TRUMPF
Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH + Co. KG
9.417 ASCO GmbH
9.207 Umicore Bausysteme GmbH
9.125 Volkswagen AG
Nutzfahrzeuge
9.117 WUKO Maschinenbau GmbH
9.301 Zambelli Fertigungs GmbH & Co. KG
9.301 Zambelli RIB-ROOF GmbH & Co. KG

Follow us:

follow

Zertifiziert durch:

fkm
certify-2
holzbau
ghm